Strzelcy Klasy A – Sezon 2019/2020

Klasyfikacja strzelców Klasy A

po 5 kolejkach

138 bramek – w tym 9 rzutów karnych

 

– indywidualnie:

 

9 – Kachel (Jastrząb)
 

5 – Rusz (GKS II)
 

4 – Dylewski (Górnik 09), Jankowski (GRUNWALD), Kot (GRUNWALD), Ogłoza (GRUNWALD), Watoła (Józefka)
 

3 – Biernacki (AKS II), Gondzik (Górnik 09), Janeczko (Wyzwolenie), Jaszczuk (Wyzwolenie), Marchewka (GKS II), Nowok (Jastrząb), Witek (Hetman)
 

2 – Dobias (Stadion), Dobrowolski (Józefka), Dreszer (Wyzwolenie), Kowalski (Górnik 09), Kroplewski (Kolejarz), Murawski (Strażak), Pawlyta (Siemianowiczanka II), Pochopin (Hetman), Poloczek (GKS II), Słota (Józefka), Strzebińczyk (Józefka), Świętek (Wyzwolenie), Zieliński (Kolejarz)
 

1 – Augustyn (Górnik 09), Babczyński (Jastrząb), Barczak (Kolejarz), Bargiel (Wyzwolenie), Błażejczyk (Kolejarz), Bogdański (Górnik 09), Broda (GKS II), Chodak (Szopienice), Gałek (Józefka), Golasowski (Stadion), Golasz (Górnik 09), Grzyb (Siemianowiczanka II), Helwig (Kolejarz), Jagodziński (Gwiazda), Jarek (Szopienice), Jurski (GKS II), Kaciczak (Wyzwolenie), Karwicki (Strażak), Kasprzyk (Górnik 09), Kolebski (Stadion), Kowalski (Wyzwolenie), Kowalski (Jastrząb), Król (Strażak), Kurdziel (AKS II), Kuzia (Wyzwolenie), Larysz (Strażak), Latoska (Jastrząb), Mierzejewski (Strażak), Mikiciuk (Józefka), Mrowiec (Gwiazda), Nocoń (GKS II), Nowak (Szopienice), Pasikowski (Stadion), Pawlak (Stadion), Pawłowski (Szopienice), Pazgan (Strażak), Piszczek (AKS II), Płóciennik (Strażak), Poprawa (GRUNWALD), Rudnicki (GKS II), Rumin (GKS II), Stefański (Józefka), Studnik (Gwiazda), Szaraniec (Gwiazda), Szwedzik (GKS II), Tadra (Szopienice), Talaga (Gwiazda), Trzeciak (GKS II), Węgrzyk (Szopienice), Wilk (Stadion), Wojtaszak (Wyzwolenie), Ziajka (Kolejarz), Żymła (Kolejarz)
 

1 – samobójcza: Babczyński (Jastrząb), Wolan (Wyzwolenie)
 
 
– drużynowo:
 

AKS II Mikołów (7): 3 – Biernacki, 1 – Kurdziel, Mazurek, Piszczek, 1 – samobójcza: Wolan (Wyzwolenie)

 

GKS GieKSa II Katowice (17): 5 – Rusz, 3 – Marchewka, 2 – Poloczek, 1 – Broda, Jurski, Nocoń, Rudnicki, Rumin (1 z karnego), Szwedzik, Trzeciak

 

Górnik 09 Mysłowice (13): 4 – Dylewski, 3 – Gondzik, 2 – Kowalski, 1 – Augustyn, Bogdański, Golasz, Kasprzyk

 

Grunwald Ruda Śląska (13): 4 – Jankowski (1 z karnego), Kot, Ogłoza, 1 – Poprawa

 

Gwiazda Ruda Śląska (7): 1 – W.Grzywaczewski, Jagodziński, Mrowiec, Studnik, Szaraniec, Talaga, 1 – samobójcza: Babczyński (Jastrząb)

 

Hetman 22 Katowice (5): 3 – Witek (1 z karnego), 2 – Pochopin

 

Jastrząb Bielszowice (15): 9 – Kachel, 3 – Nowok (1 z karnego), 1 – Babczyński, Kowalski, Latoska

 

Józefka Chorzów (13): 4 – Watoła, 2 – Dobrowolski, Słota, Strzebińczyk (1 z karnego), 1 – Gałek, Mikiciuk, Stefański

 

Kolejarz 24 Katowice (9): 2 – Kroplewski, Zieliński, 1 – Barczak, Błażejczyk, Helwig (1 z karnego), Ziajka, Żymła

 

MKS Siemianowiczanka II (3): 2 – Pawlyta, 1 – Grzyb

 

Stadion Śląski Chorzów (7): 2 – Dobias, 1 – Golasowski, Kolebski, Pasikowski, Pawlak (1 z karnego), Wilk

 

Strażak Mikołów (8): 2 – Murawski (1 z karnego), 1 – Karwicki, Król, Larysz, Mierzejewski, Pazgan, Płóciennik

 

UKS Szopienice (6): 1 – Chodak, Jarek, Nowak, Pawłowski, Tadra, Węgrzyk

 

Wyzwolenie Chorzów (15): 3 – Janeczko, Jaszczuk, 2 – Dreszer, Świętek, 1 – Bargiel, Kaciczak, Kowalski, Kuzia, Wojtaszak (1 z karnego)